Jugadores

#PlayerPosiciónNacimientoMJKMPEVAtajadasGolesWin Ratio
1José de Jesús CoronaPortero3863000200
2Pablo AguilarDefensa31540081000
3Stephen EustáquioMediocampista22 24080000
4Julio César DomínguezDefensa31630089000
5Igor LichnovskyDefensa24450095000
6Yoshimar YotúnMediocampista28 133075000
7Martín CauteruccioDelantero31408067000
8Javier SalasMediocampista25483081000
9Milton CaraglioDelantero30187069010
11Elías HernándezMediocampista30389073030
12Guillermo AllisonPortero28000000
13Jonathan RodríguezDelantero25509064000
14Misael DomínguezMediocampista1987067000
15Gerardo FloresDefensa33000000
16Adrián AldreteDefensa30480081000
17Edgar MéndezDelantero21125055000
19Antonio SánchezDefensa20000000
20Alexis GutiérrezDefensa, Mediocampista18000000
21Jair PeláezPortero25000000
22Rafael BacaMediocampista29340085000
24Jorge GarcíaDefensa17000000
25Roberto AlvaradoDelantero20572081000
26Josué ReyesDefensa21000000
27José MadueñaDefensa28328089000
28Martín ZúñigaDelantero251000000
29Santiago GiménezDelantero17000000
30Jordan SilvaDefensa24000000
31Orbelín PinedaMediocampista22431078010